Žebříček muži 2017/2018

  Export: PDF

  Filtry:   Hráči 15-   Hráči 18-   Hráči 21-   Hráči 40+   Hráči 50+   Hráči 60+  

Soupiska Poř. Hráč Oddíl Okres Nar. Koef. Soutěže
Kraj muži 1 Kadlček Michal SKST Hodonín HO 1979 585.00 1. liga: 84.62% (55:10) 585.00
Kraj muži 2 Schwarzer Antonín TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1989 557.92 1. liga: 78.21% (61:17) 557.92
Kraj muži 3 Tymofieiev Oleksandr SKST Hodonín HO 1996 556.80 1. liga: 77.94% (53:15) 556.80
Kraj muži 4 Broiakovskyi Vsevolod SKST Hodonín HO 1999 532.25 1. liga: 72.13% (44:17) 532.25
Kraj muži 5 Handl Petr TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1993 514.20 1. liga: 67.86% (57:27) 514.20
Kraj muži 6 Smýkal Tomáš TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1993 501.55 1. liga: 64.86% (48:26) 501.55
Kraj muži 7 Skála Radek TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 2002 486.04 1. liga: 61.19% (41:26) 486.04
Kraj muži 8 Zajíc Miroslav SKST Hodonín HO 1984 452.63 2. liga: 91.23% (52:5) 452.63
Kraj muži 9 Lapčík Ondřej SKST Hodonín HO 1999 449.87 1. liga: 52.63% (30:27) 449.87
Kraj muži 10 Hasil Tomáš SKST Hodonín HO 1979 441.95 2. liga: 87.80% (36:5) 441.95
Kraj muži 11 Hoferik Petr TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1978 411.67 1. liga: 43.59% (17:22) 411.67
Kraj muži 12 Mesároš Jakub TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1987 406.25 1. liga: 42.31% (33:45) 406.25
Kraj muži 13 Pavlovský Lukáš TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1986 401.87 1. liga: 41.27% (26:37) 401.87
Kraj muži 14 Dudík Luboš KST Blansko BK 1978 397.13 2. liga: 73.44% (47:17) 397.13
Kraj muži 15 Šenkapoul Petr TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1980 396.29 2. liga: 73.17% (30:11) 396.29
Kraj muži 16 Chrást Roman TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1991 386.40 2. liga: 70.00% (42:18) 386.40
Kraj muži 16N Dvořáček Petr TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1975 383.16 1. liga: 36.84% (7:12) 383.16
Janoušek Přemek TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1976 381.14 1. liga: 36.36% (12:21) 381.14
Kraj muži 17 Šmerda Marek TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1973 377.42 1. liga: 35.48% (22:40) 377.42
Kraj muži 18 Macela Petr MK Řeznovice BO 1981 372.90 2. liga: 65.67% (44:23) 372.90
Kraj muži 19 Veselý Lukáš KST Blansko BK 1988 350.00 2. liga: 58.33% (42:30) 350.00
Kraj muži 20 Gráf Jiří SKST Hodonín HO 1978 346.29 2. liga: 57.14% (40:30) 346.29
Kraj muži 21-30 Ryšavý Michal TJ Mikulčice HO 1992 342.34 3. liga: 92.45% (49:4) 342.34
Ságl Ondřej TJ Holásky BM 1978 318.21 3. liga: 82.14% (46:10) 318.21
Růžička Filip SKST Hodonín HO 2000 311.62 2. liga: 46.03% (29:34) 311.62
Štofka Filip TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1991 301.71 2. liga: 42.86% (27:36) 301.71
Mikeska Jaroslav SKST Hodonín HO 1990 297.60 3. liga: 73.33% (33:12) 297.60
Gajdoschík Adrián Sokol Lanžhot BV 1993 291.75 3. liga: 70.83% (34:14) 291.75
Svoboda Libor TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1983 289.80 3. liga: 70.00% (42:18) 289.80
Hort Pavel TJ Holásky BM 1968 287.11 3. liga: 68.85% (42:19) 287.11
Galatík Pavel Sokol Brno I BM 1982 283.50 3. liga: 67.31% (35:17) 283.50
Hromek Filip SKST Hodonín HO 2001 282.00 3. liga: 66.67% (34:17) 282.00
Kraj muži 31-40 Vaculík Miloslav TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 2001 276.80 2. liga: 18.18% (4:18) 224.73 3. liga: 64.44% (29:16) 276.80
Přikryl Aleš KST Blansko BK 1978 276.33 2. liga: 34.72% (25:47) 276.33
Kolařík Jan TJ Mikulčice HO 1979 273.33 3. liga: 62.96% (34:20) 273.33
Lamač Petr TJ Mikulčice HO 1988 272.25 3. liga: 62.50% (40:24) 272.25
Bruckner Tomáš Sokol Lanžhot BV 2002 271.70 3. liga: 62.26% (33:20) 271.70 KS 1: 70.00% (28:12) 161.00
Musil David MK Řeznovice BO 1992 270.30 2. liga: 32.79% (20:41) 270.30
Sigmund Ivo TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1978 265.88 2. liga: 31.37% (16:35) 265.88
Horák Aleš MK Řeznovice BO 1985 265.50 2. liga: 31.25% (20:44) 265.50 Divize: 73.68% (14:5) 223.82
Babák Petr TJ Holásky BM 1970 263.35 3. liga: 58.70% (27:19) 263.35 KS 1: 82.35% (28:6) 177.06
Palbuchta Jiří TJ Holásky BM 1978 260.85 3. liga: 57.63% (34:25) 260.85
Kraj muži 41-50 Kolůch Jaroslav MK Řeznovice BO 1975 256.48 2. liga: 28.36% (19:48) 256.48
Vašíček Jan Sokol Lanžhot BV 1999 256.43 3. liga: 55.74% (34:27) 256.43
Mocek Jan Sokol Brno I BM 1984 249.88 3. liga: 52.94% (27:24) 249.88
Vybíral Lukáš Sokol Znojmo ZN 1996 245.70 Divize: 86.15% (56:9) 245.70
Brhel Štěpán SKST Hodonín HO 2006 245.60 3. liga: 51.11% (23:22) 245.60
Charitonov Vitalij Sokol Brno I BM 1980 245.21 3. liga: 50.94% (27:26) 245.21
Novák David MK Řeznovice BO 1985 240.20 Divize: 83.02% (44:9) 240.20
Svoboda Petr SKST Hodonín HO 2002 239.66 3. liga: 48.57% (17:18) 239.66 Divize: 61.54% (16:10) 202.50
Dospíšil Jiří ml. Koral Tišnov BO 1975 235.59 Divize: 80.39% (41:10) 235.59
Řežáb Jiří SKST Hodonín HO 1956 232.92 Divize: 78.87% (56:15) 232.92
Kraj muži 41-50N Melek Milan SKST Hodonín HO 1979 252.00 2. liga: 26.92% (7:19) 252.00
Kraj muži 51-60 Ondrovčák Miroslav Sokol Znojmo ZN 1976 232.77 Divize: 78.79% (52:14) 232.77
Juroška Ivan TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1955 231.53 3. liga: 45.10% (23:28) 231.53
Vybíral Marek Sokol Znojmo ZN 1997 228.21 Divize: 76.19% (32:10) 228.21
Toufar Jan TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1997 227.74 3. liga: 43.48% (20:26) 227.74
Forman Libor Sokol Znojmo ZN 1981 227.02 Divize: 75.51% (37:12) 227.02
Fábo Ján KST Oltec Brno BM 1980 226.69 Divize: 75.32% (58:19) 226.69
Havel Vojtěch SK Slatina - Brno BM 1989 225.26 Divize: 74.51% (38:13) 225.26
Morávek Radim Jiskra Strážnice HO 2003 221.82 Divize: 72.55% (37:14) 221.82
Prokeš Michal Jiskra Strážnice HO 1996 220.50 Divize: 71.79% (28:11) 220.50
Koníček Michal Sokol Lanžhot BV 1980 212.21 3. liga: 36.84% (21:36) 212.21
Kraj muži 61-70 Svoboda Lukáš KST Blansko BK 1989 208.00 2. liga: 12.82% (5:34) 208.00 Divize: 47.62% (10:11) 178.07
Antoš Jiří Koral Tišnov BO 1977 207.32 Divize: 64.29% (45:25) 207.32
Marek Jaroslav Sokol Znojmo ZN 1983 205.93 Divize: 63.49% (40:23) 205.93
Kolbert David Orel Silůvky BO 1986 204.19 Divize: 62.50% (45:27) 204.19
Darmovzal Zdeněk Sokol Lanžhot BV 1980 204.00 3. liga: 33.33% (18:36) 204.00
Vašíček Pavel Sokol Vracov HO 1970 202.68 Divize: 61.64% (45:28) 202.68
Kouřil Vít Sokol Vracov HO 1975 202.06 Divize: 61.29% (38:24) 202.06
Vybíral Pavel Sokol Znojmo ZN 1972 201.33 Divize: 60.87% (42:27) 201.33
Kříž Bohumil Sokol Znojmo ZN 1984 199.18 Divize: 59.65% (34:23) 199.18
Adámek Aleš Sokol Brno I BM 1968 194.89 3. liga: 36.36% (8:14) 211.09 Divize: 53.06% (26:23) 187.62
Kraj muži 61-70N Sedlář David Koral Tišnov BO 2000 207.73 Divize: 64.52% (20:11) 207.73
Pospíšil Jiří TJ Mikulčice HO 1982 199.89 3. liga: 31.58% (6:13) 199.89
Kubina Jaromír Jiskra Strážnice HO 1966 198.70 Divize: 59.38% (19:13) 198.70
Podrazil David SKST Hodonín HO 2001 195.33 3. liga: 29.63% (8:19) 195.33
Kraj muži 71-80 Jeřábek Vladimír SK Slatina - Brno BM 1972 194.04 Divize: 56.72% (38:29) 194.04
Jelínek Stanislav MK Řeznovice BO 1984 193.50 Divize: 56.41% (22:17) 193.50
Lučko Martin TJ Sokol Rebešovice BO 1983 192.46 KS 1: 94.20% (65:4) 192.46
Laicman Petr Sokol Brno I BM 1966 191.20 Divize: 55.10% (27:22) 191.20
Masařík Lukáš Sokol Vracov HO 1988 189.99 Divize: 54.41% (37:31) 189.99
Ondrovčák Radek Sokol Znojmo ZN 1999 189.44 Divize: 54.10% (33:28) 189.44
Vitula Josef Koral Tišnov BO 1974 187.73 Divize: 53.13% (34:30) 187.73
Kuča Jan SK Slatina - Brno BM 1986 187.41 Divize: 52.94% (27:24) 187.41
Morávek Zdeněk Jiskra Strážnice HO 1973 187.04 Divize: 52.73% (29:26) 187.04
Poledňa Martin Sokol Brno I BM 1975 186.71 Divize: 52.54% (31:28) 186.71
Kraj muži 81-90 Orság David SK Slatina - Brno BM 1978 186.43 Divize: 52.38% (22:20) 186.43
Peterka Ondřej MK Řeznovice BO 1994 183.69 Divize: 50.82% (31:30) 183.69
Seďa Jakub MK Řeznovice BO 1989 183.56 Divize: 50.75% (34:33) 183.56
Daněk Zdeněk ml. TTC Komořany VY 1980 183.52 KS 1: 87.32% (62:9) 183.52
Štěpán Libor Orel Ivančice BO 1969 183.12 KS 1: 87.01% (67:10) 183.12
Hrdlička Petr TJ Mikulčice HO 1985 178.65 3. liga: 22.50% (9:31) 178.65
Ličbinský Roman TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1980 177.97 KS 1: 83.05% (49:10) 177.97
Bezděk Luboš TJ Šošůvka BK 1984 176.53 KS 1: 81.94% (59:13) 176.53
Fischer Karel TJ Sokol Rebešovice BO 1997 174.00 KS 1: 80.00% (52:13) 174.00
Nikl Pavel Sokol Vracov HO 1967 172.42 KS 1: 78.79% (52:14) 172.42
Kraj muži 81-90N Bartoš Milan TJ Holásky BM 1964 181.71 3. liga: 23.81% (5:16) 181.71
Kraj muži 91-100 Pačinek Jakub STK Zbraslavec BK 1986 172.14 KS 1: 78.57% (55:15) 172.14
Marek Jan st. Jiskra Strážnice HO 1973 170.45 KS 1: 77.27% (34:10) 170.45
Záděra Luboš Orel Silůvky BO 1972 170.21 Divize: 43.14% (22:29) 170.21
Křepela Radim STK Zbraslavec BK 1974 168.87 KS 1: 76.06% (54:17) 168.87
Kurka Milan TJ Mikulčice HO 1964 166.11 3. liga: 17.14% (6:29) 166.11
Mikuš Juraj TJ Brno-Bystrc BM 1989 166.09 KS 1: 73.91% (51:18) 166.09
Kamenický Tomáš TJ Brno-Bystrc BM 1987 163.17 KS 1: 71.67% (43:17) 163.17
Traxler Jan SK Slatina - Brno BM 1985 163.13 KS 1: 71.64% (48:19) 163.13
Mesaroš Petr SKST Hodonín HO 1961 162.99 Divize: 39.02% (16:25) 162.99
Baláž Branislav Sokol Lanžhot BV 1975 162.44 KS 1: 71.11% (32:13) 162.44
Kraj muži 91-100N Bíla Jindřich MK Řeznovice BO 1980 168.39 Divize: 42.11% (8:11) 168.39
Kraj muži 101-110 Fila Martin SK Slatina - Brno BM 1991 162.26 KS 1: 70.97% (44:18) 162.26
Martinčík Tomáš Sokol Brno I BM 1965 162.00 Divize: 38.46% (20:32) 162.00
Weiser Daniel TJ Brno-Bystrc BM 1994 161.76 KS 1: 70.59% (36:15) 161.76
Zetocha Martin SK Slatina - Brno BM 1981 161.64 KS 1: 70.49% (43:18) 161.64
Novák Martin TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1965 161.00 KS 1: 70.00% (35:15) 161.00
Hašlík Jakub SKST Hodonín HO 1996 160.70 KS 1: 69.77% (30:13) 160.70
Obrdlík Štěpán Jiskra Strážnice HO 1983 160.28 KS 1: 69.44% (25:11) 160.28
Pořízek Josef TJ Sokol Hlubočany VY 1952 159.38 KS 1: 68.75% (44:20) 159.38
Pelikán Jan KST Oltec Brno BM 1955 158.97 Divize: 36.73% (18:31) 158.97
Filák Tomáš MK Řeznovice BO 1988 158.47 KS 1: 68.06% (49:23) 158.47
Kraj muži 111-120 Vybíral Matouš Sokol Znojmo ZN 2001 158.32 Divize: 36.36% (16:28) 158.32 KS 1: 55.10% (27:22) 141.63
Slavíček Martin SK Slatina - Brno BM 2001 158.06 KS 1: 67.74% (42:20) 158.06
Jamný Petr Jiskra Strážnice HO 1976 157.18 Divize: 35.71% (15:27) 157.18 KS 1: 51.43% (18:17) 136.86
Tůma Karel SK Slatina - Brno BM 1999 156.67 Divize: 23.68% (9:29) 136.07 KS 1: 66.67% (46:23) 156.67
Černý Radek TJ Sokol Rebešovice BO 1997 155.85 KS 1: 66.04% (35:18) 155.85
Trcala Michal Sokol Vracov HO 1991 154.67 Divize: 34.29% (12:23) 154.67
Mosnák Milan TJ Sokol Kobylí BV 1988 154.00 KS 1: 64.62% (42:23) 154.00
Šťavík Ondřej TJ Sokol Kobylí BV 1982 153.31 KS 1: 72.73% (24:9) 164.55 KS 2: 96.23% (51:2) 146.32
Pikula Radek Orel Silůvky BO 1980 153.00 Divize: 33.33% (16:32) 153.00
Ertl Jakub Orel Silůvky BO 1985 152.21 KS 1: 63.24% (43:25) 152.21
Kraj muži 111-120N Železný Ladislav Orel Silůvky BO 1987 156.77 Divize: 35.48% (11:20) 156.77
Polívka Ondřej KST Blansko BK 2001 156.09 2. liga: 8.70% (2:21) 195.13 Divize: 35.00% (7:13) 155.93 KS 1: 40.74% (11:16) 122.96
Kraj muži 121-130 Javůrek Martin TJ Holásky BM 1986 150.76 KS 1: 62.12% (41:25) 150.76
Kouřil Přemysl Sokol Vracov HO 1969 150.39 Divize: 30.43% (7:16) 147.91 KS 1: 61.84% (47:29) 150.39
Novák Lukáš Orel Silůvky BO 1988 148.97 Divize: 31.03% (18:40) 148.97
Navrátil Václav TJ Sokol Hlubočany VY 1966 148.93 KS 1: 60.71% (34:22) 148.93
Buriánek Patrik SKST Hodonín HO 1993 148.85 KS 1: 60.66% (37:24) 148.85
Zukal Adam KST Blansko BK 1998 148.50 Divize: 30.77% (12:27) 148.50
Cvrkal Rudolf SK Kuřim BO 1969 148.40 KS 2: 98.36% (60:1) 148.40
Císarík Pavel Orel Ivančice BO 1979 148.36 KS 1: 60.27% (44:29) 148.36
Pavelka Jakub TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1991 148.00 KS 1: 60.00% (30:20) 148.00
Brychta Edo SKST Hodonín HO 1992 147.68 Divize: 30.30% (20:46) 147.68
Kraj muži 121-130N Toufar Zdeněk Sokol Brno I BM 1966 148.50 Divize: 30.77% (8:18) 148.50
Šefr Filip TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1999 148.13 3. liga: 19.05% (4:17) 170.57 KS 1: 46.15% (12:14) 130.00
Kraj muži 131-140 Hejdušek Ivan TTC Komořany VY 1962 147.25 KS 1: 59.42% (41:28) 147.25
Trgo Miloš SKST Hodonín HO 1986 145.00 KS 1: 57.69% (30:22) 145.00
Mocek Milan TJ Sokol Kobylí BV 1987 144.59 KS 1: 57.38% (35:26) 144.59
Melichar Libor TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1976 144.29 KS 1: 57.14% (36:27) 144.29
Andorko Pavel Sokol Znojmo ZN 1994 144.29 KS 1: 57.14% (44:33) 144.29
Rybár Dušan ml. T.J. Sokol Hodonín HO 1995 144.26 KS 2: 94.12% (48:3) 144.26
Polívka Martin ml. KST Blansko BK 1995 143.41 Divize: 27.87% (17:44) 143.41
Horák Filip KST Oltec Brno BM 1984 142.83 Divize: 27.54% (19:50) 142.83
Novotný Petr KST Oltec Brno BM 1985 142.62 Divize: 27.42% (17:45) 142.62
Beránek Pavel TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 2002 142.49 3. liga: 10.53% (2:17) 150.63 KS 1: 52.63% (20:18) 138.42 KS 2: 68.97% (20:9) 119.74
Kraj muži 131-140N Nováček Libor Koral Tišnov BO 1965 144.64 Divize: 28.57% (6:15) 144.64
Kraj muži 141-150 Trávníček Tomáš TJ Brno-Bystrc BM 1987 142.22 KS 1: 55.56% (35:28) 142.22
Vaverka Lubomír Jiskra Strážnice HO 1988 141.84 KS 1: 55.26% (21:17) 141.84 KS 2: 66.67% (22:11) 117.50
Krása Petr ml. STK Zbraslavec BK 1995 141.79 KS 1: 55.22% (37:30) 141.79
Sirbu Jakub TJ Sokol Hlubočany VY 1983 141.23 KS 1: 54.79% (40:33) 141.23
Kutil Libor TJ Šošůvka BK 1998 140.70 KS 1: 54.39% (31:26) 140.70
Studýnka František TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1960 140.51 KS 1: 54.24% (32:27) 140.51
Veselý Jan SKST Hodonín HO 1993 139.48 KS 1: 53.45% (31:27) 139.48
Pečinka Lukáš MK Řeznovice BO 1994 139.33 KS 1: 53.33% (32:28) 139.33
Busta Stanislav TTC Komořany VY 1985 138.68 KS 1: 52.83% (28:25) 138.68
Čechovský Martin TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1959 138.11 KS 2: 87.80% (36:5) 138.11
Kraj muži 141-150N Javůrek Tomáš TJ Holásky BM 1990 141.72 KS 1: 55.17% (16:13) 141.72
Kraj muži 151-160 Kaluža Tomáš KST Blansko BK 1977 137.83 KS 1: 52.17% (36:33) 137.83
Přikryl Jiří KST Blansko BK 1977 137.40 Divize: 24.44% (11:34) 137.40
Petr Michal KST Blansko BK 2002 137.06 Divize: 33.33% (11:22) 153.00 KS 1: 45.45% (30:36) 129.09
Sedláček Radek Sokol Drnovice VY 1979 136.62 KS 2: 86.27% (44:7) 136.62
Damborský Bohumil TJ Jevišovka BV 1966 136.50 KS 2: 86.15% (56:9) 136.50
Tupec Pavel SK Slatina - Brno BM 1978 136.14 KS 1: 50.88% (29:28) 136.14
Volek Pavel ml. TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna BV 1980 135.10 KS 2: 84.72% (61:11) 135.10
Táborský Jindřich SK Slatina - Brno BM 1956 135.00 KS 1: 50.00% (37:37) 135.00
Kmoníček Pavel TTC Komořany VY 1977 135.00 KS 1: 50.00% (23:23) 135.00
Paták Radek TJ Cemo Mokrá BO 1968 134.11 KS 1: 49.32% (36:37) 134.11
Kraj muži 151-160N Hřebačka Tomáš TJ Sokol Kobylí BV 1966 136.55 KS 2: 86.21% (25:4) 136.55
Babáková Radka TJ Holásky BM 1972 135.00 KS 1: 50.00% (14:14) 135.00
Studýnka Miloslav TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1959 135.00 KS 1: 50.00% (14:14) 135.00
Mergenthalová Petra TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1992 134.77 KS 2: 84.38% (27:5) 134.77
Kraj muži 161-170 Šípka Zdeněk SK Kuřim BO 1962 133.75 KS 2: 83.33% (60:12) 133.75
Nechvátal Petr Sokol Znojmo ZN 1982 133.62 KS 1: 48.94% (23:24) 133.62
Voráč Pavel KST Blansko BK 1977 132.97 KS 1: 48.44% (31:33) 132.97
Juřík Adam TJ Sokol Rebešovice BO 1994 132.83 KS 1: 48.33% (29:31) 132.83
Grufík Kamil Sokol Lanžhot BV 1989 132.40 KS 1: 48.00% (24:26) 132.40
Jakubčík Roman T.J. Sokol Hodonín HO 1991 130.50 KS 2: 80.00% (48:12) 130.50
Adam Petr Sokol Znojmo ZN 1989 130.50 KS 1: 39.29% (22:34) 121.07 KS 2: 80.00% (36:9) 130.50
Macháň David TJ Sokol Bučovice VY 2002 130.50 KS 2: 80.00% (52:13) 130.50
Třináctý Richard SK Slatina - Brno BM 1976 130.29 KS 1: 46.38% (32:37) 130.29
Musil Ondřej Sokol Brno I BM 1975 129.38 KS 2: 78.85% (41:11) 129.38
Kraj muži 171-180 Vališ Petr Orel Silůvky BO 1974 129.26 KS 1: 45.59% (31:37) 129.26
Rotrekl David TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice BM 1980 129.11 KS 2: 78.57% (55:15) 129.11
Dočekal Petr Sokol Brno I BM 1999 129.05 3. liga: 10.00% (3:27) 149.40 KS 2: 61.11% (22:14) 112.08
Paták Zdeněk Orel Silůvky BO 1981 128.87 KS 1: 45.28% (24:29) 128.87
Příkaský Zbyněk SKST Rohatec HO 1981 128.63 KS 2: 78.08% (57:16) 128.63
Prachař Marek Sokol Brno I BM 1970 128.35 Divize: 24.00% (6:19) 136.62 KS 2: 73.47% (36:13) 124.13
Střítežský Roman TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1969 128.20 KS 1: 65.38% (17:9) 155.00 KS 2: 64.15% (34:19) 115.05
Jangl Marek TJ Sokol Kobylí BV 1981 128.00 KS 1: 44.62% (29:36) 128.00
Hanák Jiří TJ Sokol Rakvice BV 1968 127.78 KS 2: 77.22% (61:18) 127.78
Těžký Pavel STK Zbraslavec BK 1970 127.78 KS 1: 44.44% (28:35) 127.78
Kraj muži 171-180N Mádel Ladislav SKST Hodonín HO 1954 128.47 Divize: 19.35% (6:25) 128.47
Kraj muži 181-190 Kvapil Zdeněk TJ Cemo Mokrá BO 1964 127.57 KS 1: 44.29% (31:39) 127.57
Záděra František Orel Silůvky BO 1953 127.50 KS 2: 76.92% (30:9) 127.50
Šalamoun Lubomír Sokol Znojmo ZN 1964 127.39 KS 2: 76.81% (53:16) 127.39
Lorenc David SKST Hodonín HO 2002 127.33 KS 2: 76.74% (33:10) 127.33
Suchý Petr STK Zbraslavec BK 1988 126.36 KS 2: 75.76% (50:16) 126.36
Krejčí Dalibor TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice BM 1989 125.28 KS 2: 74.65% (53:18) 125.28
Rachunek Martin Sokol Vracov HO 1997 125.25 KS 1: 42.50% (17:23) 125.25
Rulíšek Karel TJ Velešovice VY 1962 124.72 KS 2: 74.07% (40:14) 124.72
Vermouzek František SK Kuřim BO 1964 124.57 KS 2: 73.91% (51:18) 124.57
Ondrovčák Ladislav Sokol Znojmo ZN 1974 123.90 KS 1: 41.46% (17:24) 123.90
Kraj muži 181-190N Dospíšil Pavel Koral Tišnov BO 1969 127.41 Divize: 18.75% (6:26) 127.41
Vránová Radana Jiskra Strážnice HO 1994 126.00 KS 1: 43.08% (28:37) 126.00
Kraj muži 191-200 Kalivoda Petr Sokol Lanžhot BV 1981 123.65 KS 1: 41.27% (26:37) 123.65
Kopřiva Tomáš Sokol Brno I BM 1990 122.45 KS 2: 71.74% (33:13) 122.45
Hladký Rostislav TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1979 122.14 KS 1: 22.22% (8:28) 98.89 KS 2: 71.43% (35:14) 122.14
Himal Tomáš TJ Jevišovka BV 1999 121.93 KS 2: 71.21% (47:19) 121.93
Mikeska Michal TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1988 120.96 KS 2: 70.21% (33:14) 120.96
Vojtěch Martin TJ Cemo Mokrá BO 1973 120.87 KS 1: 39.13% (27:42) 120.87
Fučík Petr SK Kuřim BO 1984 120.40 KS 2: 69.64% (39:17) 120.40
Vičík Oldřich TJ Holásky BM 1962 120.00 KS 1: 38.46% (20:32) 120.00
Šebeček Marek TJ Sokol Otnice VY 1972 118.91 KS 2: 68.12% (47:22) 118.91
Konečný Jaroslav TJ Jevišovka BV 1974 118.66 KS 2: 67.86% (38:18) 118.66
Kraj muži 191-200N Bohunský Rostislav TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1965 121.69 KS 2: 70.97% (22:9) 121.69
Galanda František KST Oltec Brno BM 1947 120.32 KS 1: 38.71% (12:19) 120.32
Čechovský Václav TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1960 118.80 KS 2: 68.00% (17:8) 118.80
Kraj muži 201-210 Rybár Dušan st. T.J. Sokol Hodonín HO 1969 118.55 KS 2: 67.74% (42:20) 118.55
Křepela Lubomír STK Zbraslavec BK 1973 118.06 KS 2: 67.24% (39:19) 118.06
Kovář Jakub TJ Sokol Hlubočany VY 1983 118.04 KS 1: 36.96% (17:29) 118.04
Koutný František Sokol Vracov HO 1962 117.50 KS 2: 66.67% (36:18) 117.50
Mráz David TJ Velešovice VY 1980 117.50 KS 2: 66.67% (38:19) 117.50
Peška Ladislav Orel Ivančice BO 1971 117.10 KS 1: 36.23% (25:44) 117.10
Kuchařič Jiří st. SK Baník Ratíškovice HO 1969 116.98 KS 2: 66.13% (41:21) 116.98
Zajíc René TJ Jevišovka BV 1973 116.92 KS 2: 66.07% (37:19) 116.92
Bábíček Josef SK Baník Ratíškovice HO 1971 116.81 KS 2: 65.96% (31:16) 116.81
Cetkovský Martin STK Zbraslavec BK 1969 116.48 KS 2: 65.63% (42:22) 116.48
Kraj muži 201-210N Polášek Zdenek Sokol Lanžhot BV 1959 117.89 KS 1: 36.84% (7:12) 117.89
Juras Pavel T.J. Sokol Hodonín HO 2001 117.50 KS 2: 66.67% (16:8) 117.50
Kraj muži 211-220 Hanák Petr TJ Brno-Bystrc BM 1981 115.88 KS 2: 65.00% (39:21) 115.88
Brandštettr Tomáš TJ Lažánky BO 1989 115.81 KS 2: 64.94% (50:27) 115.81
Bil Martin TJ Sokol Bučovice VY 1990 115.59 KS 2: 64.71% (44:24) 115.59
Šafařík Jan TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1978 115.35 KS 1: 34.88% (15:28) 115.35
Ječmínek Radek TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice BM 1964 115.07 KS 2: 64.18% (43:24) 115.07
Kosík Tomáš SKST Hodonín HO 1975 115.05 KS 2: 64.15% (34:19) 115.05
Pernička Pavel TJ Brno-Bystrc BM 1988 114.25 KS 2: 63.33% (38:22) 114.25
Jelínek Marek TJ Velešovice VY 1977 113.44 KS 2: 62.50% (30:18) 113.44
Obalil Jiří TJ Šošůvka BK 1984 112.66 KS 1: 32.81% (21:43) 112.66
Netolička Lubomír MK Řeznovice BO 1971 112.62 KS 1: 32.79% (20:41) 112.62
Kraj muži 211-220N Pospíšil Josef TJ Holásky BM 1956 114.55 KS 2: 63.64% (21:12) 114.55
Kraj muži 221-230 Rotrekl Lukáš TJ Cemo Mokrá BO 1994 112.59 KS 1: 32.76% (19:39) 112.59
Galla Martin TJ Lažánky BO 1992 111.79 KS 2: 60.81% (45:29) 111.79
Kamenský Petr Jiskra Strážnice HO 1981 111.51 KS 2: 60.53% (23:15) 111.51
Šlapanský Jan Orel Ivančice BO 1982 111.45 KS 1: 31.88% (22:47) 111.45
Salajka Milan TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1966 111.37 KS 2: 60.38% (32:21) 111.37
Vojáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Otnice VY 1979 110.43 KS 2: 59.42% (41:28) 110.43
Kolbert Radek Orel Silůvky BO 1985 110.11 KS 2: 59.09% (39:27) 110.11
Žilka Milan TJ Holásky BM 1963 108.56 KS 2: 57.50% (23:17) 108.56
Srna Antonín KST Vyškov VY 1991 108.47 KS 2: 57.41% (31:23) 108.47
Vojtěch Tomáš TJ Cemo Mokrá BO 1978 107.61 KS 2: 56.52% (39:30) 107.61
Kraj muži 221-230N Hušek Jan TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BV 1982 111.00 KS 2: 60.00% (15:10) 111.00
Kobolka Luboš TJ Sokol Hlubočany VY 1983 110.00 KS 1: 30.77% (8:18) 110.00
Šmídek Roman KST Oltec Brno BM 1975 109.00 KS 1: 30.00% (9:21) 109.00
Žáček Michal Spartak Adamov BK 1999 108.95 KS 2: 57.89% (11:8) 108.95
Král Jiří TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1969 108.21 KS 2: 57.14% (12:9) 108.21
Jízdný Martin SK Kuřim BO 1986 108.21 KS 2: 57.14% (20:15) 108.21
Hruška Petr Sokol Znojmo ZN 1964 108.21 KS 2: 57.14% (16:12) 108.21
Kraj muži 231-240 Dočkalová Gabriela Spartak Adamov BK 1978 107.50 KS 2: 56.41% (22:17) 107.50
Škvařil Petr TJ Holásky BM 1997 107.47 KS 1: 31.82% (7:15) 111.36 KS 2: 54.72% (29:24) 105.85
Masařík Radim Spartak Adamov BK 1969 107.16 KS 2: 56.06% (37:29) 107.16
Jedlička Jindřich MK Řeznovice BO 1970 107.14 KS 1: 28.57% (10:25) 107.14
Zimek Jaroslav Sokol Znojmo ZN 1963 107.03 KS 2: 55.93% (33:26) 107.03
Kapusta Ján Spartak Adamov BK 1990 107.03 KS 2: 55.93% (33:26) 107.03
Škorpík Jan Orel Silůvky BO 1986 106.92 KS 2: 55.81% (24:19) 106.92
Krása Petr st. STK Zbraslavec BK 1970 106.67 KS 2: 55.56% (25:20) 106.67
Ondra Milan Sokol Znojmo ZN 1970 106.47 KS 2: 55.36% (31:25) 106.47
Trcala Miroslav Sokol Vracov HO 1965 104.50 KS 2: 53.33% (24:21) 104.50
Kraj muži 231-240N Lanová Renata Jiskra Strážnice HO 1969 105.31 KS 2: 54.17% (26:22) 105.31
Procházka Ondřej KST Blansko BK 1986 105.13 KS 1: 20.00% (6:24) 96.00 KS 2: 63.33% (19:11) 114.25
Bednář Josef KST Blansko BK 2001 103.74 Divize: 5.26% (1:18) 103.74
Kraj muži 241-250 Schwarz Milan TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BM 1982 103.37 KS 2: 52.17% (36:33) 103.37
Šalomoun Ivo Sokol Znojmo ZN 1984 103.20 KS 2: 52.00% (26:24) 103.20
Sehnal Stanislav Triangl o.s. Rájec BK 1969 102.68 KS 2: 51.47% (35:33) 102.68
Hofírek Dominik TJ Cemo Mokrá BO 1995 102.64 KS 2: 51.43% (36:34) 102.64
Bubla Jaroslav st. TJ Sokol Otnice VY 1964 102.57 KS 2: 51.35% (19:18) 102.57
Chvátal Tomáš SKST Rohatec HO 1996 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (26:26) 101.25
Kolář David SKST Rohatec HO 1984 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (24:24) 101.25
Beneš Zbyněk Spartak Adamov BK 1985 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (25:25) 101.25
Frimmer Ján TTC Komořany VY 1958 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (33:33) 101.25
Zouhar Michal Triangl o.s. Rájec BK 1983 100.50 KS 2: 49.23% (32:33) 100.50
Kraj muži 241-250N Drábek Ivo TJ Slovan Hodonín HO 1958 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (16:16) 101.25
Vajbar Antonín TJ Sokol Kobylí BV 1955 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (12:12) 101.25
Šebesta Štefan SKST Hodonín HO 1951 101.25 KS 2: 50.00% (15:15) 101.25